Our Offers

Home / Offers

Up to -75%

CISCO C6880-X-LE incl. 2x C6880-X-3KW-AC 

Cisco Catalyst 6880-X-Chassis (Standard Tables) including 2x C6880-X-3KW-AC

Up to -90%

WS-C4510R-E configuration

This bundle includes the following: WS-C4510R-E, 2x PWR-C45-1400AC, WS-X4516-10GE, X2-10GB-ER, 8x ME-X4248-FE-BX

Up to -95%

CISCO WS-C6509-E configuration

This bundle includes: WS-C6509-E + WS-C6509-E-FAN + VS-S720-10G-3CXL + 2x X2-10GB-SR
+ 2x WS-X6748-GE-TX + 2x WS-CAC-3000W

Up to -85%

CISCO UBR10012 configuration

UBR10012 + 2x ESR-PRE4 + 2x uBR10-DTCC + 2x uBR10-PWR-AC + 1x 10000-SIP-600 + 1x SPA-5X1GE-V2 + 5xUBR-MC20X20V-20D

Up to -90%

CISCO SFP-GE-T

1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)

Up to -70%

CISCO WS-C3650-24PD-L

Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 2x10G Uplink LAN Base

Up to -80%

CISCO ASR-9006-AC-V2 configuration

CISCO ASR-9006-AC-V2 + 2x A9K-3KW-AC-V2 + 2x ASR-9006-FAN-V2 + 2x A9K-RSP440-TR + 1x A9K-16T/8B + 2x A9K-40GE-L

Up to -90%

AIR-LAP1131AG-E-K9

802.11ag LWAPP AP Integrated Antennas ETSI Cnfg

Up to -95%

Cisco GLC-SX-MM

GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver

Up to -95%

CISCO ASA5520-BUN-K9

ASA 5520 Appliance with SW, HA, 4GE+1FE, 3DES/AES

Up to -95%

JUNIPER MPC-3D-16XGE-SFPP

16x10GE line card, price incl full scale L2/L2.5 reduced scale L3 features

Up to -85%

MX960BASE-AC

Chassis, Midplane, RE, 2-SCB, AC PEM